Username
Password

Remember?
Click here to register.
Forgot Your Password?
Search:
November 19 2017

Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.

Navigation
· Admin Home
· Return to Site

  Awards
Title Icon Description
3 Count Bout 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal 3 Count Bout 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
3 Count Bout 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal 3 Count Bout 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
3 Count Bout 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal 3 Count Bout 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Aero Fighters/Sonic Wings II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Aero Fighters/Sonic Wings II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
Aero Fighters/Sonic Wings II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Aero Fighters/Sonic Wings II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for second place in the scoreboards
Aero Fighters/Sonic Wings II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Aero Fighters/Sonic Wings II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to priest for third place in the scoreboards
Agressors of Dark Kombat 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Agressors of Dark Kombat 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Agressors of Dark Kombat 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Agressors of Dark Kombat 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Agressors of Dark Kombat 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Agressors of Dark Kombat 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Alpha Mission II (AES) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Alpha Mission II (AES) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RiKo for first place in the scoreboards
Alpha Mission II (AES) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Alpha Mission II (AES) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
Alpha Mission II (AES) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Alpha Mission II (AES) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Phipscube for third place in the scoreboards
Alpha Mission II (MVS) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Alpha Mission II (MVS) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for first place in the scoreboards
Alpha Mission II (MVS) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Alpha Mission II (MVS) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Alpha Mission II (MVS) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Alpha Mission II (MVS) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Andro Dunos 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Andro Dunos 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Andro Dunos 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Andro Dunos 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for second place in the scoreboards
Andro Dunos 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Andro Dunos 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
Art of Fighting 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Art of Fighting 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Art of Fighting 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Art of Fighting II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Peiper for first place in the scoreboards
Art of Fighting II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
Art of Fighting II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Art of Fighting III 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting III 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for first place in the scoreboards
Art of Fighting III 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting III 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Art of Fighting III 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Art of Fighting III 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Athena 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Athena 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to 1st Super Tobalman for first place in the scoreboards
Athena 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Athena 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Athena 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Athena 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Bermuda Triangle (Default) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Bermuda Triangle (Default) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Lavabeast for first place in the scoreboards
Bermuda Triangle (Default) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Bermuda Triangle (Default) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Bermuda Triangle (Default) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Bermuda Triangle (Default) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Bermuda Triangle (Normal) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Bermuda Triangle (Normal) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Bermuda Triangle (Normal) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Bermuda Triangle (Normal) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
Bermuda Triangle (Normal) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Bermuda Triangle (Normal) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Blazing Star 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Blazing Star 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Solidus for first place in the scoreboards
Blazing Star 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Blazing Star 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RiKo for second place in the scoreboards
Blazing Star 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Blazing Star 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Atomduck for third place in the scoreboards
Blues Journey/Raguy 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Blues Journey/Raguy 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Daraku Tenshi for first place in the scoreboards
Blues Journey/Raguy 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Blues Journey/Raguy 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for second place in the scoreboards
Blues Journey/Raguy 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Blues Journey/Raguy 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to 1st Super Tobalman for third place in the scoreboards
Breakers 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Breakers 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Breakers 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Breakers 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for second place in the scoreboards
Breakers 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Breakers 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Breakers Revenge 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Breakers Revenge 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Breakers Revenge 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Breakers Revenge 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to boogiepop for second place in the scoreboards
Breakers Revenge 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Breakers Revenge 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
Buriki One 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Buriki One 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Buriki One 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Buriki One 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Buriki One 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Buriki One 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Burning Fight 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Burning Fight 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Burning Fight 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Burning Fight 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for second place in the scoreboards
Burning Fight 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Burning Fight 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Chiba3010 for third place in the scoreboards
Captain Tomaday 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Captain Tomaday 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Craig for first place in the scoreboards
Captain Tomaday 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Captain Tomaday 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Captain Tomaday 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Captain Tomaday 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Cyber Lip 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Cyber Lip 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Ella-hime for first place in the scoreboards
Cyber Lip 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Cyber Lip 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RiKo for second place in the scoreboards
Cyber Lip 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Cyber Lip 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SteveDave for third place in the scoreboards
Eightman 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Eightman 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for first place in the scoreboards
Eightman 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Eightman 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for second place in the scoreboards
Eightman 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Eightman 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for third place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 2 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 2 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 2 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 2 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LeeGray for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 2 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 2 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for 3rd place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Darkhuman for second place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 3 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 3 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for first place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 3 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 3 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 3 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 3 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LeeGray for 3rd place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Hexelf for third place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury Special 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury Special 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury Special 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury Special 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RiKo for second place in the scoreboards
Fatal Fury Special 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Fatal Fury Special 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Galaxy Fight 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Galaxy Fight 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for first place in the scoreboards
Galaxy Fight 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Galaxy Fight 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Galaxy Fight 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Galaxy Fight 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Ganryu 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Ganryu 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Ganryu 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Ganryu 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SkyTraveler for second place in the scoreboards
Ganryu 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Ganryu 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
Ghost Pilots 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Ghost Pilots 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Ghost Pilots 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Ghost Pilots 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Ghost Pilots 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Ghost Pilots 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SteveDave for third place in the scoreboards
Ghostlop 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Ghostlop 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Rcantor77 for first place in the scoreboards
Ghostlop 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Ghostlop 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for second place in the scoreboards
Ghostlop 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Ghostlop 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for first place in the scoreboards
Ironclad 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Ironclad 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Ironclad 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Ironclad 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Ironclad 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Ironclad 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Irritating Maze 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Irritating Maze 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for first place in the scoreboards
Irritating Maze 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Irritating Maze 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for second place in the scoreboards
Irritating Maze 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Irritating Maze 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Kabuki Klash 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Kabuki Klash 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for first place in the scoreboards
Kabuki Klash 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Kabuki Klash 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Garu21 for second place in the scoreboards
Kabuki Klash 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Kabuki Klash 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
King of the Monsters 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal King of the Monsters 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to DevDan for first place in the scoreboards
King of the Monsters 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal King of the Monsters 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to priest for second place in the scoreboards
King of the Monsters 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal King of the Monsters 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for third place in the scoreboards
King of the Monsters II 1st place Gold Hi-Score Medal King of the Monsters II 1st place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
King of the Monsters II 2nd place Silver Hi-Score Medal King of the Monsters II 2nd place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for second place in the scoreboards
King of the Monsters II 3rd place Bronze Hi-Score Medal King of the Monsters II 3rd place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
KOF '94 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF '94 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Basashi King for first place in the scoreboards
KOF '94 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF '94 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Garu21 for 2nd place in the scoreboards
KOF '94 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF '94 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RBelmonte171 for third place in the scoreboards
KOF '95 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF '95 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
KOF '95 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF '95 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
KOF '95 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF '95 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 3rd place in the scopreboards
KOF '96 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF '96 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
KOF '96 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF '96 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Joedec for 2nd place in the scoreboards
KOF '96 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF '96 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 3rd place in the scoreboards
KOF '97 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF '97 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
KOF '97 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF '97 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Joedec for 2nd place in the scoreboards
KOF '97 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF '97 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 3rd place in the scoreboards
KOF '98 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF '98 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
KOF '98 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF '98 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
KOF '98 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF '98 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LeeGray for 3rd place in the scoreboards
KOF '99 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF '99 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
KOF '99 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF '99 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
KOF '99 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF '99 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
KOF 2000 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF 2000 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
KOF 2000 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF 2000 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
KOF 2000 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF 2000 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Lavabeast for third place in the scoreboards
KOF Sky Stage 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF Sky Stage 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for first place in the scoreboards
KOF Sky Stage 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF Sky Stage 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
KOF Sky Stage 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF Sky Stage 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
KOF XII 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal KOF XII 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Hexelf for first place in the scoreboards
KOF XII 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal KOF XII 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for second place in the scoreboards
KOF XII 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal KOF XII 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Kazuya_UK for third place in the scoreboards
Last Blade II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Last Blade II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Last Blade II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Last Blade II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Last Blade II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Last Blade II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Last Hope (Challenge Mode) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Last Hope (Challenge Mode) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for first place in the scoreboards
Last Hope (Challenge Mode) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Last Hope (Challenge Mode) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Last Hope (Challenge Mode) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Last Hope (Challenge Mode) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Last Hope (Pink Bullets) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Last Hope (Pink Bullets) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RiKo for first place in the scoreboards
Last Hope (Pink Bullets) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Last Hope (Pink Bullets) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Last Hope (Pink Bullets) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Last Hope (Pink Bullets) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Last Resort 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Last Resort 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for first place in the scoreboards
Last Resort 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Last Resort 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Last Resort 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Last Resort 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for third place in the scoreboards
League Bowling Flash 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Flash 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for first place in the scoreboards
League Bowling Flash 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Flash 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
League Bowling Flash 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Flash 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
League Bowling Regulation 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Regulation 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for first place in the scoreboards
League Bowling Regulation 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Regulation 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to The Craig for second place in the scoreboards
League Bowling Regulation 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Regulation 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
League Bowling Strike 90 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Strike 90 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for first place in the scoreboards
League Bowling Strike 90 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Strike 90 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
League Bowling Strike 90 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal League Bowling Strike 90 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop II Puzzle Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop II Puzzle Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop II Puzzle Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop II Puzzle Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop II Puzzle Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop II Puzzle Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop II Vs CPU Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop II Vs CPU Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop II Vs CPU Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop II Vs CPU Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop II Vs CPU Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop II Vs CPU Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop III Challenge Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Challenge Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop III Challenge Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Challenge Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop III Challenge Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Challenge Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop III Magical Journey Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Magical Journey Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop III Magical Journey Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Magical Journey Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop III Magical Journey Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Magical Journey Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop III Survival Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Survival Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Magical Drop III Survival Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Survival Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magical Drop III Survival Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magical Drop III Survival Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Magician Lord (Four Lifebars) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magician Lord (Four Lifebars)  2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to BigNeoGeoFan for second place in the scoreboards
Magician Lord (Four Lifebars) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magician Lord (Four Lifebars) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Daraku Tenshi for first place in the scoreboards
Magician Lord (Four Lifebars) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magician Lord (Four Lifebars) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Magician Lord (Six Lifebars) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Magician Lord (Six Lifebars)  2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to BigNeoGeoFan for second place in the scoreboards
Magician Lord (Six Lifebars) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Magician Lord (Six Lifebars) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to AngelaAsakura for first place in the scoreboards
Magician Lord (Six Lifebars) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Magician Lord (Six Lifebars) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for third place in the scoreboards
Matrimelee 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Matrimelee 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for first place in the scoreboards
Matrimelee 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Matrimelee 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Matrimelee 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Matrimelee 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Metal Slug 1st Mission (NGPC) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 1st Mission (NGPC) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to CrazyGermn for first place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 1st Mission (NGPC) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 1st Mission (NGPC) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Metal Slug 1st Mission (NGPC) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 1st Mission (NGPC) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Metal Slug 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Neo_Dan for first place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 2 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 2 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 2 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 2 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for second place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 2 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 2 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 3rd place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to DevDan for second place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 3 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 3 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to priest for first place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 3 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 3 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for second place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 3 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 3 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to BayouBilly for third place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 4 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 4 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to M - KOF for first place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 4 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 4 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 4 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 4 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 3rd place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 5 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 5 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 5 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 5 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Metal Slug 5 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Metal Slug 5 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Money Puzzle Exchanger (VS COMPUTER) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Money Puzzle Exchanger (VS COMPUTER) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Money Puzzle Exchanger (VS COMPUTER) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Money Puzzle Exchanger (VS COMPUTER) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for second place in the scoreboards
Money Puzzle Exchanger (VS COMPUTER) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Money Puzzle Exchanger (VS COMPUTER) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Money Puzzle Exchanger 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Money Puzzle Exchanger 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Money Puzzle Exchanger 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Money Puzzle Exchanger 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for second place in the scoreboards
Money Puzzle Exchanger 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Money Puzzle Exchanger 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Mutation Nation 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Mutation Nation 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for first place in the scoreboards
Mutation Nation 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Mutation Nation 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Mutation Nation 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Mutation Nation 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Shiny for 3rd place in the scoreboards
NAM - 1975 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal NAM - 1975 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Neoforever for first place in the scoreboards
NAM - 1975 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal NAM - 1975 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
NAM - 1975 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal NAM - 1975 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to BayouBilly for third place in the scoreboards
Neo Bomberman 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Neo Bomberman 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Daraku Tenshi for first place in the scoreboards
Neo Bomberman 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Neo Bomberman 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SkyTraveler for second place in the scoreboards
Neo Bomberman 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Neo Bomberman 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to priest for third place in the scoreboards
Neo Drift Out 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Neo Drift Out 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Frigo for first place in the scoreboards
Neo Drift Out 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Neo Drift Out 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Kgenthe for second place in the scoreboards
Neo Drift Out 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Neo Drift Out 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Neo Mr Do! 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Neo Mr Do! 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for first place in the scoreboards
Neo Mr Do! 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Neo Mr Do! 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Neo Mr Do! 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Neo Mr Do! 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Neo Turf Masters - Australia Scoreboard 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Neo Turf Masters - Australia Scoreboard 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Neo Turf Masters - Australia Scoreboard 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Neo Turf Masters - Australia Scoreboard 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Neo Turf Masters - Australia Scoreboard 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Neo Turf Masters - Australia Scoreboard 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
NGFL Webmaster NGFL Webmaster Another test, awarded to Kazuya _UK for being Webmaster of NeoGeoForLife.com! ;)
Ninja Combat 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Ninja Combat 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Chiba3010 for first place in the scoreboards
Ninja Combat 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Ninja Combat 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Ninja Combat 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Ninja Combat 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Daraku Tenshi for third place in the scoreboards
Overtop 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Overtop 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Overtop 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Overtop 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for second place in the scoreboards
Overtop 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Overtop 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for third place in the scoreboards
Panic Bomber 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Panic Bomber 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Panic Bomber 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Panic Bomber 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for second place in the scoreboards
Panic Bomber 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Panic Bomber 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Craig for third place in the scoreboards
Pop 'n' Bounce 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Pop 'n' Bounce 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Pop 'n' Bounce 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Pop 'n' Bounce 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Pop 'n' Bounce 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Pop 'n' Bounce 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Power Spikes II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Power Spikes II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for first place in the scoreboards
Power Spikes II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Power Spikes II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Power Spikes II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Power Spikes II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Prehistoric Isle 2 (JP Version) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle 2 (JP Version) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for first place in the scoreboards
Prehistoric Isle 2 (JP Version) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle 2 (JP Version) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Prehistoric Isle 2 (JP Version) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle 2 (JP Version) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for second place in the scoreboards
Prehistoric Isle 2 (US/Euro Version) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle 2 (US/Euro Version) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Prehistoric Isle 2 (US/Euro Version) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle 2 (US/Euro Version) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Prehistoric Isle 2 (US/Euro Version) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle 2 (US/Euro Version) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Prehistoric Isle in 1930 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle in 1930 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Prehistoric Isle in 1930 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle in 1930 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Craig for second place in the scoreboards
Prehistoric Isle in 1930 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Prehistoric Isle in 1930 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Psycho Soldier 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Psycho Soldier 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to 1st Super Tobalman for first place in the scoreboards
Psycho Soldier 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Psycho Soldier 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Psycho Soldier 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Psycho Soldier 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Pulstar 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Pulstar 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Pulstar 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Pulstar 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Pulstar 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Pulstar 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for 3rd place in the scoreboards
Puzzle Bobble 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Puzzle Bobble 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Puzzle Bobble 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Puzzle Bobble 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Puzzle Bobble 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Puzzle Bobble 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 3rd place in the scopreboards
Puzzle Bobble II - Puzzle Game Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Puzzle Bobble II - Puzzle Game Mode 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for first place in the scoreboards
Puzzle Bobble II - Puzzle Game Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Puzzle Bobble II - Puzzle Game Mode 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Puzzle Bobble II - Puzzle Game Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Puzzle Bobble II - Puzzle Game Mode 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Puzzle De Pon 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Puzzle De Pon 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Puzzle De Pon 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Puzzle De Pon 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Donkey for second place in the scoreboards
Puzzle De Pon 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Puzzle De Pon 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Puzzle De Pon R 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Puzzle De Pon R 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Puzzle De Pon R 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Puzzle De Pon R 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Puzzle De Pon R 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Puzzle De Pon R 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Rage of the Dragons 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Rage of the Dragons 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for first place in the scoreboards
Rage of the Dragons 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Rage of the Dragons 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Peiper for second place in the scoreboards
Rage of the Dragons 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Rage of the Dragons 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Real Bout Fatal Fury 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Real Bout Fatal Fury 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to AngelaAsakura for first place in the scoreboards
Real Bout Fatal Fury 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Real Bout Fatal Fury 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for second place in the scoreboards
Real Bout Fatal Fury 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Real Bout Fatal Fury 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 3rd place in the scoreboards
Real Bout Fatal Fury Special 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Real Bout Fatal Fury Special 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for first place in the scoreboards
Real Bout Fatal Fury Special 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Real Bout Fatal Fury Special 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Real Bout Fatal Fury Special 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Real Bout Fatal Fury Special 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Robo Army 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Robo Army 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for first place in the scoreboards
Robo Army 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Robo Army 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Robo Army 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Robo Army 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to TLO for third place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown (Hard Difficulty) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown (Hard Difficulty) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Haohmaru for first place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown (Hard Difficulty) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown (Hard Difficulty) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Samurai Shodown (Hard Difficulty) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown (Hard Difficulty) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Samurai Shodown 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Basashi King for third place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LeeGray for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SteveDave for third place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown III 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown III 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Slangman for first place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown III 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown III 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown III 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown III 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Samurai Shodown IV 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown IV 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for 1st place in the scoreboards
Samurai Shodown IV 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown IV 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Samurai Shodown IV 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Samurai Shodown IV 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
SAR - Search And Rescue 1st Place Gold High Score Medal SAR - Search And Rescue 1st Place Gold High Score Medal Not awarded yet
SAR - Search And Rescue 2nd Place Bronze High Score Medal SAR - Search And Rescue 2nd Place Bronze High Score Medal Not awarded yet
SAR - Search And Rescue 2nd Place Silver High Score Medal SAR - Search And Rescue 2nd Place Silver High Score Medal Not awarded yet
Savage Reign 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Savage Reign 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Savage Reign 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Savage Reign 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Savage Reign 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Savage Reign 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Sengoku II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Sengoku II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for first place in the scoreboards
Sengoku II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Sengoku II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Sengoku II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Sengoku II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Chiba3010 for third place in the scoreboards
Sengoku III (Combo) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Sengoku III (Combo) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for first place in the scoreboards
Sengoku III (Combo) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Sengoku III (Combo) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Chiba3010 for second place in the scoreboards
Sengoku III (Combo) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Sengoku III (Combo) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Kazuya_UK for third place in the scoreboards
Sengoku III 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Sengoku III 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Kazuya_UK for first place in the scoreboards
Sengoku III 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Sengoku III 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Chiba3010 for second place in the scoreboards
Sengoku III 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Sengoku III 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers (Group Battle) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers (Group Battle) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SkyTraveler for first place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers (Group Battle) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers (Group Battle) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for second place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers (Group Battle) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers (Group Battle) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Raiken for third place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers (Lone Wolf) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers (Lone Wolf) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for first place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers (Lone Wolf) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers (Lone Wolf) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for second place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers (Lone Wolf) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers (Lone Wolf) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to ArcadeMatt for third place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers 2 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers 2 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Galvatron for first place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers 2 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers 2 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for second place in the scoreboards
Shock Troopers 2 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Shock Troopers 2 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
SNK Vs Capcom 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal SNK Vs Capcom 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to LIFE_IN_2D for first place in the scoreboards
SNK Vs Capcom 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal SNK Vs Capcom 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
SNK Vs Capcom 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal SNK Vs Capcom 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for third place in the scoreboards
Spinmaster 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Spinmaster 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Spinmaster 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Spinmaster 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Lavabeast for second place in the scoreboards
Spinmaster 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Spinmaster 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for third place in the scoreboards
Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Euro/US) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Euro/US) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for first place in the scoreboards
Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Euro/US) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Euro/US) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Euro/US) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Euro/US) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Japanese) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Japanese) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Japanese) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Japanese) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Japanese) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Street Hoops/Dunk Dreams (Japanese) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Strikers 1945+ 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Strikers 1945+ 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 1st place in the scoreboards
Strikers 1945+ 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Strikers 1945+ 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Furt4do for second place in the scoreboards
Strikers 1945+ 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Strikers 1945+ 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Arcadematt for third place in the scoreboards
Super Sidekicks II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Super Sidekicks II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Super Sidekicks II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Super Sidekicks II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Lavabeast for second place in the scoreboards
Super Sidekicks II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Super Sidekicks II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
The Last Blade 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal The Last Blade 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to priest for first place in the scoreboards
The Last Blade 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal The Last Blade 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Zakatek for second place in the scoreboards
The Last Blade 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal The Last Blade 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
The Super Spy 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal The Super Spy 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for second place in the scoreboards
The Super Spy 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal The Super Spy 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
The Super Spy 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal The Super Spy 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Thrash Rally (Championship Mode) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Thrash Rally (Championship Mode) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Thrash Rally (Championship Mode) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Thrash Rally (Championship Mode) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Thrash Rally (Championship Mode) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Thrash Rally (Championship Mode) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Thrash Rally (Paris Dakar) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Thrash Rally (Paris Dakar) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
Thrash Rally (Paris Dakar) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Thrash Rally (Paris Dakar) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Thrash Rally (Paris Dakar) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Thrash Rally (Paris Dakar) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Top Hunter 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Top Hunter 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Ella-hime for first place in the scoreboards
Top Hunter 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Top Hunter 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Glowsquid for second place in the scoreboards
Top Hunter 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Top Hunter 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for third place in the scoreboards
Twinkle Star Sprites 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Twinkle Star Sprites 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to SkyTraveler for first place in the scoreboards
Twinkle Star Sprites 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Twinkle Star Sprites 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Craig for 2nd place in the scoreboards
Twinkle Star Sprites 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Twinkle Star Sprites 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for third place in the scoreboards
Viewpoint 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Viewpoint 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Viewpoint 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Viewpoint 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
Viewpoint 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Viewpoint 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to RiKo for third place in the scoreboards
Waku Waku 7 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Waku Waku 7 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to reelmojo for first place in the scoreboards
Waku Waku 7 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Waku Waku 7 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Waku Waku 7 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Waku Waku 7 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Windjammers 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Windjammers 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Frigo for first place in the scoreboards
Windjammers 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Windjammers 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for second place in the scoreboards
Windjammers 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Windjammers 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for third place in the scoreboards
World Heroes (DeathMatch) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal World Heroes (DeathMatch) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Ruy for first place in the scoreboards
World Heroes (DeathMatch) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal World Heroes (DeathMatch) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to NEO-GEO man for 2nd place in the scoreboards
World Heroes (DeathMatch) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal World Heroes (DeathMatch) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for third place in the scoreboards
World Heroes 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal World Heroes 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Gemant for first place in the scoreboards
World Heroes 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal World Heroes 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Ruy for second place in the scoreboards
World Heroes 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal World Heroes 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to AngelaAsakura for third place in the scoreboards
World Heroes II (Deathmatch) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal World Heroes II (Deathmatch) 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Will for first place in the scoreboards
World Heroes II (Deathmatch) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal World Heroes II (Deathmatch) 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded Virtual Boy for second place in the scoreboards
World Heroes II (Deathmatch) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal World Heroes II (Deathmatch) 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
World Heroes II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal World Heroes II 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
World Heroes II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal World Heroes II 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Virtual Boy for second place in the scoreboards
World Heroes II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal World Heroes II 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Awarded to priest for third place in the scoreboards
World Heroes Perfect 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal World Heroes Perfect 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
World Heroes Perfect 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal World Heroes Perfect 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
World Heroes Perfect 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal World Heroes Perfect 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet
Zed Blade 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Zed Blade 1st Place Gold Hi-Score Medal Awarded to merlin for first place in the scoreboards
Zed Blade 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Zed Blade 2nd Place Silver Hi-Score Medal Awarded to Murikov for second place in the scoreboards
Zed Blade 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Zed Blade 3rd Place Bronze Hi-Score Medal Not awarded yet